Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Livesadmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Livesadmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Complementary, subsidiary and competitive resources across life domains]] || Laura Bernardi and Danilo Bolano | | [[Complementary, subsidiary and competitive resources across life domains]] || Laura Bernardi and Danilo Bolano | ||
|- | |||
| [[Missing data]] || André Berchtold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spillover and cross over across life domains]] || Laura Bernardi and Danilo Bolano | | [[Spillover and cross over across life domains]] || Laura Bernardi and Danilo Bolano | ||
Revision as of 07:30, 23 September 2020
Glossary LIVES
Welcome!
| Notion | Author(s) |
|---|---|
| Causality | Paolo Ghisletta |
| Complementary, subsidiary and competitive resources across life domains | Laura Bernardi and Danilo Bolano |
| Missing data | André Berchtold |
| Spillover and cross over across life domains | Laura Bernardi and Danilo Bolano |
Test it here:
Sandbox