Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Livesadmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Livesadmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Spillover and cross over across life domains]] || Laura Bernardi and Danilo Bolano | | [[Spillover and cross over across life domains]] || Laura Bernardi and Danilo Bolano | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr /> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! CORE !! CCI1 !! CCI2 !! CCI3 !! CCI4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Causality]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Complementary, subsidiary and competitive resources across life domains]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missing data]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spillover and cross over across life domains]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
Test it here: | Test it here: | ||
[[Sandbox]] | [[Sandbox]] | ||
Revision as of 09:41, 29 September 2020
Glossary LIVES
Welcome!
| Notion | Author(s) |
|---|---|
| Causality | Paolo Ghisletta |
| Complementary, subsidiary and competitive resources across life domains | Laura Bernardi and Danilo Bolano |
| Missing data | André Berchtold |
| Spillover and cross over across life domains | Laura Bernardi and Danilo Bolano |
| CORE | CCI1 | CCI2 | CCI3 | CCI4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Causality | |||||
| Complementary, subsidiary and competitive resources across life domains | |||||
| Missing data | |||||
| Spillover and cross over across life domains | |||||
Test it here: Sandbox